As the academic year is coming to an end, we would like to thanks all the local teams and partners involved with The Beit Project. Thanks to all of those who make this possible !

 

 


The local Teams 

Bruxelles:

Local CoordinationLucie Donckier

FacilitatorsVirgine Litzler, Paul Émile Baudour, Pauline Bacquaert, Louise Audouin, Mathilde Nardonne & Nadir Haddadou

Making ofGabriel Raichman

Ixelles: 

Local Coordination: Lucie Donckier

Falicitators: Louise Audouin, Pauline Bacquaet, Gregor Beck, Clara Dejempeppe, Iris Delcambe, Virginie Litzler

Making of: Gabriel Raichmann

Sofia 

Local Coordination: Nataliya Todorova

Facilitators: Joana Ivanova, Ina Bally, Simona Dimitrova, Daniel Frank, Silvia Behar & Kaloyan Antonov

Making of:Victor Troyanov

Athenes

Local Coordination:  Vasiliki Keramida

Facilitators: Artemis Orfanidou, Dora Kechagia, Georgia Painesi, Maria Manoleli, Sofia Kamayianni & Spyros Andreopoulos

Making of: Giorgos Bougioukos

Paris

Local Coordination:Elias Garzon

Facilitators: Alexandre Odzioba, Virginie Cincet, Yaël Tama, Maria Villacis, Maud Martin, Pierre Adrien Brazzini & Virginie Litzler

Making of: Mariane Arnould

Barcelona

Local Coordination:Jessica Agnel

Facilitators:Kenia Castaldo, Maria Gallemi, Roger Puig, Raúl Ravelo & Daniel Salmerón

Making-of:José López Pizarro

Marseille

Local Coordination:Laurine Schott

Facilitators:Ghiliane Garcia, Berta Tarrago, Alexandre Odzioba, Nadir Haddadou, Coline Munier & Samuel Ségara

Making-of : Olivier Gomel & Tyfen Guilloux

Nice

Local Coordination:Lynda Tabet

Facilitators:Ambre-Jade Rivière, Éva Grisvard, Caroline Magro, Alexandre Odzioba & Christophe Foulon

Making-of:Casa Doc’

Skopje

Local Coordination:Mitko Panov

Facilitators: Elmedina Asani, Kiril Dimeski, Nebojsa Ilijevski, Igor Jurukov, Ana Tomikj & Pavel Veljanoski

Making-of : Alexander Ristjeski

Bucharest

Local Coordination: Raluca Pinzariu

Facilitators:Monica Costea, Gabriel Baclea, Cristina Chira, Francesa Savu, Anita Sterea & Alexandra Mircea

Making of:Dan Dumitriu


The Regional Coordinators

Nord: Bruxelles- Ixelles – Paris : Lucie Donckier

Sud: Marseille – Nice : Lynda Tabet


Central Team

Direction:  David Stoleru

Direction assistants & general coordination: Pauline Pourailly et Marta Anglès

Graphics, architecture & pedagogical documents:  Virginie Manuel

Technical support, edition management, web & post production: Haider Cano


Partners of the Year

Tagged with →  
Share →