Thanks to all the Teams & Partners

LOCAL TEAMS

BRUXELLES
Local Coordination
Lucie Donckier
Facilitators:
Virgine Litzler
Paul Émile Baudour
Pauline Bacquaert
Louise Audouin
Mathilde Nardonne
Nadir Haddadou
Making of
Gabriel Raichman

IXELLES
Local Coordination
Lucie Donckier
Facilitators:
Louise Audouin
Pauline Bacquaert
Gregor Beck
Clara Dejemeppe
Iris Delcambe
Lucie Donckier
Virginie Litzler
Making of
Gabriel Raichmann

SOFIA
Local Coordination
Nataliya Todorova
Facilitators:
Joana Ivanova
Ina Bally
Simona Dimitrova
Daniel Frank
Silvia Behar
Kaloyan Antonov
Making of
Victor Troyanov

ATHENES
Local Coordination
Vasiliki Keramida
Facilitators:
Artemis Orfanidou
Dora Kechagia
Georgia Painesi
Maria Manoleli
Sofia Kamayianni
Spyros Andreopoulos
Making of
Giorgos Bougioukos

PARIS
Local Coordination
Elias Garzon
Facilitators:
Alexandre Odzioba
Virginie Cincet
Yaël Tama
Maria Villacis
Maud Martin
Pierre Adrien Brazzini
Virginie Litzler
Making of
Mariane Arnould

BARCELONA
Local Coordination
Jessica Agnel
Facilitators:
Kenia Castaldo
Maria Gallemi
Roger Puig
Raúl Ravelo
Daniel Salmerón
Making-of
José López Pizarro

MARSEILLE
Local Coordination
Laurine Schott
Facilitators:
Ghiliane Garcia
Berta Tarrago
Alexandre Odzioba
Nadir Haddadou
Coline Munier
Samuel Ségara
Making-of :
Olivier Gomel & Tyfen Guilloux

NICE
Local Coordination
Lynda Tabet
Facilitators:
Ambre-Jade Rivière
Éva Grisvard
Caroline Magro
Alexandre Odzioba
Christophe Foulon
Making-of
Casa Doc’

SKOPJE
Local Coordination
Mitko Panov
Facilitators:
Elmedina Asani
Kiril Dimeski
Nebojsa Ilijevski
Igor Jurukov
Ana Tomikj
Pavel Veljanoski
Making-of :
Alexander Ristjeski

BUCHAREST
Local Coordination
Raluca Pinzariu
Facilitators:
Monica Costea
Gabriel Baclea
Cristina Chira
Francesa Savu
Anita Sterea
Alexandra Mircea
Making of
Dan Dumitriu

REGIONAL COORDINATORS
NORD Bruxelles/Ixelles/Paris
Lucie Donckier
SUD Marseille/Nice
Lynda Tabet

CENTRAL TEAM (in Barcelona)

Direction
David Stoleru
Direction assistants & general coordination
Pauline Pourailly et Marta Anglès
Graphics, architecture & pedagogical documents
Virginie Manuel
Technical support, edition management, web & post production
Haider Cano
Blog & Newsletter coordination
Lucie Donckier

PARTNERS OF THE YEAR

Share →
Join the Network